WALLABIES 2016 REPLICA JERSEY YOUTH

WALLABIES 2016 REPLICA JERSEY YOUTH is rated 5.0 out of 5 by 4.
  • y_2017, m_3, d_29, h_5
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_1.0.0
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_4
  • loc_en_AU, sid_0010266475.1016, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_asics-en_au
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 80ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
TAP TO ZOOM
Hover to zoom

$129.95

Color : GOLD

  • Size Guide
  • Width Guide

 

CLOTHING

MEN'S  CLOTHING (CM)
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
BODY HEIGHT168-174174-178178-182182-186186-190190-194194-198
CHEST WIDTH8794101108115124133
WAIST WIDTH7177838995103111
HIP WIDTH8794101108115124133

WOMEN'S  CLOTHING (CM)
XS/8S/10M/12L/14XL/16XXL/18
BODY HEIGHT160-164164-168168-172172-176176-180180-184
CHEST WIDTH828894101109117
WAIST WIDTH626874818997
HIP WIDTH86929498104110

 

ACCESSORIES

PERFORMANCE SOCK SIZES
MEN'S U.S.WOMEN'S U.S.
I-5-7
II7.5-9.57.5-9.5
III10 - 12-
IV12+-

PACE SOCKS
KIDS PS SHOE SIZEKIDS GS SHOE SIZE (L)SOCK SIZEMEN'S SHOE SIZEWOMEN'S SHOE SIZE
WOMEN'S--XS/S-4-8
MEN'S--M/L8-11-
KING MEN'S--XL12+-
KIDSK10-K131-7-- 

HEADWEAR
CIRCUMFERENCESIZE
FREE SIZE57F
MEN'S58L/XL
WOMEN'S56S/M

 

REPLICA & FAN GEAR SIZE GUIDE:

- Penrith Panthers
- Cricket Australia
- Rugby Sevens
- Western Bulldogs

MEN'S FAN GEAR
S
MLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY HEIGHT174-178178-182182-186186-190190-194194-198198-202
CHEST WIDTH102107112117122127132
WAIST WIDTH768084889498102
HIP WIDTH108113118123128133138
 WOMEN'S FAN GEAR81012141618
BODY HEIGHT160-164164-168168-172172-176176-180180-184
CHEST WIDTH828894101109117
WAIST WIDTH626874818997
HIP WIDTH86929498104110
KIDS' FAN GEAR 
810121416
BODY HEIGHT128-138138-148148-160160-168168-180
CHEST WIDTH8286909498
WAIST WIDTH5056616671
HIP WIDTH8286909498
LICENSED REPLICA HEADWEAR
OSFMADJUSTABLE
CIRCUMFERENCE57-5955-57
MENS REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)97102107112117122
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)95100105110115120
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)707375777981
MENS REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)99104109114119124
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)99104109114119124
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)697173757779
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)6666.56767.56868.5
MENS REPLICA SHORTS
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE)139144149154159164
GARMENT MEASURES (SIDE SEAM LENGTH)32.533.534.535.536.537.5
YOUTH REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
S6S8S10S12S14S16
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)737883889398
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)737883889398
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)545760636669
YOUTH REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
S6S8S10S12S14S16
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)7681869196101
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)747984899499
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)535659626568
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)404448525660
INFANT REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
00024
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)58626671
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)57616570
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)3537.541.547.5

INFANT REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
00024
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)58626671
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)57616570
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)3537.541.547.5
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)3032.535

39

 

 

WALLABIES 2016 FAN GEAR

INFANT - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
INFANT SIZING00000012
INFANT APPROXIMATE AGE0-3 Mths3-6 Mths6-12 Mths12-18 Mths18-24 Mths
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)5057626772
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)5258636873
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)2731.53639.543

 *Total measurement around body or garment

KIDS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
KIDS SIZING-

1

3-4 yrs

2

5-6 yrs

4

7-8 yrs

-
CHEST - BODY* (CM)-566066-
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-596571-
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)-606672-
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)-3842.547-
2014 SIZE EQUIVALENT-124-

 *Total measurement around body or garment

YOUTH - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
YOUTH SIZING-

6

9-10 yrs

8

11-12 yrs

10

13-14 yrs

12

15-16 yrs

CHEST - BODY* (CM)-72757881
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-77838995
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)-78849096
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)-51566166
2014 SIZE EQUIVALENT-681012

 *Total measurement around body or garment

WOMENS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WOMENS SIZING681012141618
CHEST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)828894101108117127
WAIST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)626874818997107
HIP WIDTH - BODY* (CM)869298105112121130
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)84.690.696.6103.6110.6118.6128.6

 *Total measurement around body or garment

MENS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-94101108115124133142
WAIST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-77838995103111119
HIP WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-94101108115124133142
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-101107113120127136145

 *Total measurement around body or garment

 

  • Men
  • Women

We'll let you know when your item is available to order.

We'll let you know when your item is available to order.

In Stock

WRYJ1601.1016

Free Shipping and Returns
See Details

You may also like

WALLABIES 2016 REPLICA JERSEY YOUTH

WALLABIES 2016 REPLICA JERSEY YOUTH

$129.95

Product Details

Get behind the winning team with our Wallabies 2016 YOUTH Replica Jersey. Made from a lightweight polyester, it has excellent moisture wicking properties, and made from a highly breathable fabric, keeping you cool during intense moments of the game. Show your support and back the mighty Wallabies today.

Features:

  • Made from 100% lightweight durable polyester, with excellent moisture wicking properties and highly breathable fabric
  • Lycra collar for comfort
  • Silicon gripper on the front chest
  • Heat transferred Qantas print at front chest
  • Heat transferred Southern Cross on right sleeve
  • Embroided ASICS and Wallabies logo, as well as coat of arms emblem patch on front chest
  • Also available in Mens & Womens size

Details:

Material 100% lightweight polyester
Size Relaxed

Shipping

ASICS ships Monday-Friday, excluding public holidays.

We deliver to mainland Australia and Tasmania. We are excited to offer FREE* shipping to these regions.

Completed orders placed on weekdays before 12:00pm local Sydney time will ship the same day. Any orders placed after 12:00pm local Sydney time will ship the next business day.

Once dispatched, we aim to deliver your order within 2 - 4 business days. Regional areas may take longer.

Our carrier, Startrack, does not deliver to the following locations: Parcel Lockers, Locked Bags, GPO Boxes, Airports and/or Prisons.

Click here for more information about shipping.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 99ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Went down a treat My nephew was really happy to add the jersey to his collection. A good buy.
Date published: 2017-01-01
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Perfect for 3 little Aussies now living in Dublin! I am taking these items to Dublin this week for 3 little Aussie born Dubliners so they can cheer on the Wallaby's for the November match in Dublin. Although now residing in Dublin they are proud Aussie's of an Irish Mum and an English dad!!
Date published: 2016-09-04
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Great shopping experience I purchase a gift for our nephew, we create a new account to complete the transaction. The delivery address was different to our billing address, when finalising the purchase for some reason the delivery address changed to our billing address. We contacted you staff about this error the next day and was informed the item had already been dispatched. This was no problem, they requested the correct delivery address and contacted the freight company to divert the package. By the time we arrived home we had received an email saying the package was on its way to the correct address. Our Nephew received his Wallabies jumper the next day. Thankyou Asics
Date published: 2016-06-20
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Fantastic service Recently purchased a wallabies replica jersey youth size. Excellent quality product
Date published: 2016-06-20
  • y_2017, m_3, d_29, h_5
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_1.0.0
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_4
  • loc_en_AU, sid_0010266475.1016, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_asics-en_au
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 123ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT