$110.00

LITESHOW WINTER TIGHT

LITESHOW WINTER TIGHT is rated 2.5 out of 5 by 2.
  • y_2018, m_11, d_19, h_14
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.9
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_2
  • loc_en_AU, sid_0020002387.001, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_asics-en_au
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 30ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
TAP TO ZOOM
Hover to zoom

Color : PERFORMANCE BLACK

  • Size Guide
  • Width Guide

 

CLOTHING

MEN'S  CLOTHING (CM)
XSSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST87 - 9393 - 99 99 - 105 105 - 111111 - 117 117 - 126 126 - 136
WAIST74 - 8080 - 8686 - 9292 - 9999 - 107107 - 115115 - 126
HIP87 - 92 92 - 9898 - 104104 - 110110 - 116116 - 124124 - 132

WOMEN'S  CLOTHING (CM)
XS/6S/8M/10L/12XL/142XL/16
CHEST78 - 8484 - 9090 - 9696 - 103103 - 111111 - 119
WAIST63 - 6767 -7373 - 7979 - 8686 - 9595 - 104
HIP86 - 9191 - 9797 - 103103 - 110110 - 117117 - 125

 

ACCESSORIES

PERFORMANCE SOCK SIZES
MEN'S U.S.WOMEN'S U.S.
I-5-7
II7.5-9.57.5-9.5
III10 - 12-
IV12+-

PACE SOCKS
KIDS PS SHOE SIZEKIDS GS SHOE SIZE (L)SOCK SIZEMEN'S SHOE SIZEWOMEN'S SHOE SIZE
WOMEN'S--XS/S-4-8
MEN'S--M/L8-11-
KING MEN'S--XL12+-
KIDSK10-K131-7-- 

HEADWEAR
CIRCUMFERENCESIZE
FREE SIZE57F
MEN'S58L/XL
WOMEN'S56S/M

 

REPLICA & FAN GEAR SIZE GUIDE:

- Cricket Australia
- Rugby Sevens
- Western Bulldogs

MEN'S FAN GEAR
S
MLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY HEIGHT174-178178-182182-186186-190190-194194-198198-202
CHEST WIDTH102107112117122127132
WAIST WIDTH768084889498102
HIP WIDTH108113118123128133138
 WOMEN'S FAN GEAR81012141618
BODY HEIGHT160-164164-168168-172172-176176-180180-184
CHEST WIDTH828894101109117
WAIST WIDTH626874818997
HIP WIDTH86929498104110
KIDS' FAN GEAR 
810121416
BODY HEIGHT128-138138-148148-160160-168168-180
CHEST WIDTH8286909498
WAIST WIDTH5056616671
HIP WIDTH8286909498
LICENSED REPLICA HEADWEAR
OSFMADJUSTABLE
CIRCUMFERENCE57-5955-57
MENS REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)97102107112117122
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)95100105110115120
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)707375777981
MENS REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)99104109114119124
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)99104109114119124
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)697173757779
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)6666.56767.56868.5
MENS REPLICA SHORTS
SMLXL2XL3XL
GARMENT MEASURES (WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE)139144149154159164
GARMENT MEASURES (SIDE SEAM LENGTH)32.533.534.535.536.537.5
YOUTH REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
S6S8S10S12S14S16
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)737883889398
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)737883889398
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)545760636669
YOUTH REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
S6S8S10S12S14S16
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)7681869196101
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)747984899499
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)535659626568
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)404448525660
INFANT REPLICA SLEEVELESS GUERNSEY
00024
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)58626671
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)57616570
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)3537.541.547.5

INFANT REPLICA LONG SLEEVE GUERNSEY
00024
GARMENT MEASURES (CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE)58626671
GARMENT MEASURES (HEM CIRCUMFERENCE)57616570
GARMENT MEASURES (BODY LENGTH FROM SHOULDER)3537.541.547.5
GARMENT MEASURES (SLEEVE LENGTH)3032.535

39

 

 

WALLABIES 2016 FAN GEAR

INFANT - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
INFANT SIZING00000012
INFANT APPROXIMATE AGE0-3 Mths3-6 Mths6-12 Mths12-18 Mths18-24 Mths
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)5057626772
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)5258636873
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)2731.53639.543

 *Total measurement around body or garment

KIDS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
KIDS SIZING-

1

3-4 yrs

2

5-6 yrs

4

7-8 yrs

-
CHEST - BODY* (CM)-566066-
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-596571-
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)-606672-
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)-3842.547-
2014 SIZE EQUIVALENT-124-

 *Total measurement around body or garment

YOUTH - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL
YOUTH SIZING-

6

9-10 yrs

8

11-12 yrs

10

13-14 yrs

12

15-16 yrs

CHEST - BODY* (CM)-72757881
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-77838995
HEM - GARMENT* (CM)-78849096
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER TO HEM* - GARMENT (CM)-51566166
2014 SIZE EQUIVALENT-681012

 *Total measurement around body or garment

WOMENS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WOMENS SIZING681012141618
CHEST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)828894101108117127
WAIST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)626874818997107
HIP WIDTH - BODY* (CM)869298105112121130
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)84.690.696.6103.6110.6118.6128.6

 *Total measurement around body or garment

MENS - ASICS SIZINGXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-94101108115124133142
WAIST WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-77838995103111119
HIP WIDTH - BODY* (CM)-94101108115124133142
CHEST - GARMENT* (CM)-101107113120127136145

 *Total measurement around body or garment

 

  • Men
  • Women

We'll let you know when your item is available to order.

We'll let you know when your item is available to order.

In Stock

2011A039.001

Free Shipping and easy Returns

See Details

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

LITESHOW WINTER TIGHT

LITESHOW WINTER TIGHT

$110.00

Product Details

360° reflective visibility and full length coverage will have you preforming at the top of your game in these long running tights for men. Soft brushed fabric features thermal properties that protect you from the cold while moisture management technology keeps you dry and comfortable.

The all over reflective Lite-Show print ensures you stay visible in low light conditions and smaller reflective ASICS branding detail adds an extra touch to keep you seen in after dark. Convenient ankle zippers make on and off easy, and an invisible zip pocket to securely store your long run essentials.

  • Tight fit
  • Full length
  • All over reflective Lite-Show print
  • Soft, brushed knit fabric
  • Thermal properties
  • Excellent moisture management
  • Folded jacquard waistband
  • Integrated for draw cord
  • Invisible zip pocket
  • Secure storage
  • Ankle zips for easy access
  • Reflective ASICS branding detail
  • FABRIC: Brushed stretch jersey 235g, 91% Polyester, 9% Spandex

Shipping

ASICS ships Monday-Friday, excluding public holidays.

We deliver to mainland Australia and Tasmania. We are excited to offer FREE* shipping to these regions.

Completed orders placed on weekdays before 12:00pm local Sydney time will ship the same day. Any orders placed after 12:00pm local Sydney time will ship the next business day.

Once dispatched, we aim to deliver your order within 2 - 5 business days. Regional areas may take longer.

Our carrier, Startrack, does not deliver to the following locations: Parcel Lockers, Locked Bags, GPO Boxes, Airports and/or Prisons.

Click here for more information about shipping.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 131ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
Rated 4 out of 5 by from Keeps me warm at Night I have worn these twice on my night runs now. I have run in 35-40 degree weather and they really do keep you warm. I am a medium size, they do fit super tight, but once you get running it loosens up a little for me. My only complaint is why don't they size them up length wise. Not everyone is 6 feet tall and up. I am 5 8 and the bottoms are too long for me. I have to roll them up at the thighs so it looks good. My shorts cover the roll up, but if I did not wear the shorts I would probably return them. Too long Asics. Reason for 4 stars and not 5.
Date published: 2018-11-17
Rated 1 out of 5 by from Too tight tights I turned the pair of your medium tights that I purchased on-line. I am a 68 year old runner with about 70,000 running miles in the books, running year around outdoors in all conditions My legs aren't what they used to be because of age but I still couldn't squeeze my legs and boney butt into these tights. I was sadly disappointed!
Date published: 2018-10-08
  • y_2018, m_11, d_19, h_14
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.9
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_2
  • loc_en_AU, sid_0020002387.001, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_asics-en_au
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-3.2.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 6ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT